Skip to Main Content

RHS - departments

Departments

Filter by Last Name:
Show All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Filter by Department:
 
StaffJob TitlePhoneContact
Anastasiades, Andrew English Teacher  x1477 aanastasiades@ridgenet.org
Balata, Lisa Division Head-Curriculum  x1298 lbalata@ridgenet.org
Barlea, Claudia English Teacher  x1472 cbarlea@ridgenet.org
Bennett, Matthew English Teacher  x1277 mbennett@ridgenet.org
Bertoncello, Diana Teaching Aide  x1726 dbertoncello@ridgenet.org
Boekeloo, Kelly Special Education Transition Specialist  x1297 kboekeloo@ridgenet.org
Brucci, Danielle Special Education Teacher  x1701 dbrucci@ridgenet.org
Butryn, Katarzyna Math Teacher  x1409 kbutryn@ridgenet.org
Campbell, Matthew Teaching Aide (LIFE)  x1709 mcampbell@ridgenet.org
Cantos, Megan Social Studies & Activities Director  x1257 mcantos@ridgenet.org
Cappaert, Derek Engineering Teacher  x1716 dcappaert@ridgenet.org
Caringella, Tony BOE Member   tcaringella@ridgenet.org
Carlos, Cherlyne Athletic Trainer  x1210 ccarlos@ridgenet.org
Caslin, Kenneth Athletic Director's Assistant  x1229 kcaslin@ridgenet.org
Castellano, Gina Principal  x1237 gcastellano@ridgenet.org
Collier, Brian Technology Education Teacher  x1433 bcollier@ridgenet.org
Connelly, Katherine PE / Health Teacher  x1776 kconnelly@ridgenet.org
DeBruin, Ben Special Education (Multi-Needs)  x1703 bdebruin@ridgenet.org
Deren, Jerry Special Education Aide  x1714 jderen@ridgenet.org
Dexl , Amy Bookkeeper  x1232 awalker@ridgenet.org
DiPiero, Frank BOE Member   fdipiero@ridgenet.org
Draniczarek, Paul BOE President   pdraniczarek@ridgenet.org
Dudek, James Custodial/Maintenance   jdudek@ridgenet.org
Engel, Christina Monitor of Students  x1722 cengel@ridgenet.org
Falicetti, Carl Science Teacher  x1413 cfalicetti@ridgenet.org
Fanelli, Vince Custodial/Maintenance Security Monitor   vfanelli@ridgenet.org
Ferraro, Henry Teaching Aide (LIFE)  x1704 hferraro@ridgenet.org
Fioti, Amanda Math Teacher  x1407 afioti@ridgenet.org
Forsythe, Maureen Principal's Secretary  x1234 mforsythe@ridgenet.org
Franz, Cari School Counselor  x1269 cfranz@ridgenet.org
Freese, Lori Student Services Secretary  x1271 lfreese@ridgenet.org
Gates, Justin Social Studies Teacher  x1435 jgates@ridgenet.org
Gelsomino, Donald Science Teacher  x1419 dgelsomino@ridgenet.org
Gentry , Chris Teaching Aide (LIFE)  x1728 cgentry@ridgenet.org
Gianfortone, Giovanna World Languages  x1437 gportanova@ridgenet.org
Gonzalez, Jennette Librarian  x1246 jgonzalez@ridgenet.org
Goodman, Allison Library Clerk  x1256 agoodman@ridgenet.org
Guzy, Adam Special Education (Multi-Needs)  x1706 aguzy@ridgenet.org
Gyori, James School Counselor  x1244 jgyori@ridgenet.org
Hansen, Monica World Languages  x1428 mhansen@ridgenet.org
Hanses, Elizabeth PE & Division Head-PE;Music;Art;World Languages  x1253 ehanses@ridgenet.org
Haracz, Sean Teaching Aide (LIFE)  x1710 sharacz@ridgenet.org
Hattar, Amanda Science Teacher  x1415 ahattar@ridgenet.org
Hawk, David Dean of Students  x1242 dhawk@ridgenet.org
Hebert, Andrew Science (Physics) Teacher  x1262 ahebert@ridgenet.org
Jones, Mary jo Teaching Aide (LIFE)  x1707 mjones@ridgenet.org
Kapustka, Justyna Social Worker  x1292 jkapustka@ridgenet.org
Kelly, Eileen Speech Pathologist  x1236 ekelly@ridgenet.org
Kelsall, Jennifer Superintendent  x1233 jkelsall@ridgenet.org
Keyes, Kristina Math Teacher  x1243 kkeyes@ridgenet.org
Kimberley, Denise Building & Grounds Clerk  x1480 dkimberley@ridgenet.org
Konsler, Kevin Instructional Technology  x1717 kkonsler@ridgenet.org
Kumor, Tristan Math Teacher  x1402 tkumor@ridgenet.org
Lasky, Eric Math Teacher - STEM Division Head  x1411 elasky@ridgenet.org
Laubenstein, Jill Science Teacher  x1220 jlaubenstein@ridgenet.org
Lehotsky, Bill Special Education Teacher  x1719 blehotsky@ridgenet.org
Lewandowski, Mike Custodial/Maintenance   mlewandowski@ridgenet.org
Leynes, Kathleen Social Worker  x1283 kleynes@ridgenet.org
Lippstreuer, Mark Math Teacher  x1403 mlippstreuer@ridgenet.org
Machaj, Sarah Fine Arts Teacher  x1261 smachaj@ridgenet.org
Maione, Gina Teaching Aide  x1718 gmaione@ridgenet.org
Maiorano, Michael Special Education Division Head  x1249 mmaiorano@ridgenet.org
Malicki, Lisa BOE Secretary   lmalicki@ridgenet.org
McCabe, Kristy Special Education Teacher  x1218 kmccabe@ridgenet.org
McCabe, Jared Special Education Teacher  x1475 jmccabe@ridgenet.org
McCormick, David Custodial/Maintenance   dmccormick@ridgenet.org
Meade, Kristi Physical Education Teacher  x1734 kmeade@ridgenet.org
Molnar, Maggie English Teacher  x1479 mmolnar@ridgenet.org
Moy, Rosamaria Teaching Aide  x1729
Mroz, Chris Special Education Teacher - Achievers  x1417 cmroz@ridgenet.org
Mundy, Pamela English - Humanities Division Head  x1476 pmundy@ridgenet.org
Muscarello, Tony Teaching Aide  x1711 tmuscarello@ridgenet.org
Nolan, Amanda Social Studies Teacher  x1429 atimothy@ridgenet.org
O'Leary, Christopher BOE Member   coleary@ridgenet.org
Olivo, Christine Attendance Clerk  x1258 colivo@ridgenet.org
Olson, Mary Teaching Aide (LIFE)  x1727 molson@ridgenet.org
Parrillo, Thomas Assistant Superintendent of Finance and Operations  x1235 tparrillo@ridgenet.org
Patano, Amanda English Teacher  x1412 apatano@ridgenet.org
Paus, Zachary Math Teacher  x1289 zpaus@ridgenet.org
Pemberton, Toni English Teacher  x1474 tpemberton@ridgenet.org
Pigoni-Miller, Dolores Italian Teacher  x1278 dpigonimiller@ridgenet.org
Poull, Colleen Entrance Monitor/Receptionist  x1204 cpoull@ridgenet.org
Ramirez, Jennifer Student Advocate  x1214 jramirez@ridgenet.org
Randazzo, Krystal Math Teacher  x1732 krandazzo@ridgenet.org
Reid, Candace School Nurse  x1268 creid@ridgenet.org
Riviera, Jazmeen Social Worker  x1422 jriviera@ridgenet.org
Romano, Elizabeth Spanish Teacher  x1430 eromano@ridgenet.org
Rosenberg, Dan Special Education Teacher  x1705 drosenberg@ridgenet.org
Rossi, Pat Director of Buildings and Grounds  x1266 prossi@ridgenet.org
Rudnicki, Renee ESL Teacher  x1731 rrudnicki@ridgenet.org
Rutherford, LeeAnn Social Studies Teacher  x1431 lrutherford@ridgenet.org
Sabin, Breanna Public Relations Coordinator  x1225 bsabin@ridgenet.org
Saveley, Bill Director of Food Services  x1264 bsaveley@ridgenet.org
Schau, Scott Physical Education Teacher  x1254 sschau@ridgenet.org
Schmidt, Steven Systems Administrator  x1219 sschmidt@ridgenet.org
Schorsch, Carl Technology Director  x1211 cschorsch@ridgenet.org
Schultz, Donna Teaching Aide (LIFE)  x1721 dschutz@ridgenet.org
Sciortino, Augie Custodial/Maintenance   asciortino@ridgenet.org
Smith, James English Teacher  x1206 jsmith@ridgenet.org
Sneath, Stephanie Computer Science Teacher  x1702 ssneath@ridgenet.org
Snyder, Jennifer Social Worker  x1284 jsnyder@ridgenet.org
St. John, Robert Athletic Director  x1240 rstjohn@ridgenet.org
Stasiek, Katarzyna Student Advocate  x1432 kstasiek@ridgenet.org
Stazzone, Cindi Executive Assistant to Superintendent  x1231 cstazzone@ridgenet.org
Steinohrt, Betsy Payroll/Business Manager Secretary  x1241 bsteinohrt@ridgenet.org
Sticha, Tom Custodial/Maintenance   tsticha@ridgenet.org
Straughn, Michael BOE Vice President   mstraughn@ridgenet.org
Svetlik , Steven Computer Science Teacher  x1730 ssvetlik@ridgenet.org
Tan, Jennifer Data Systems Specialist  x1248 jtan@ridgenet.org
Valle, Dan Night Foreman   dvalle@ridgenet.org
Vasilakopoulos, Ted School Resource Officer (Norridge PD)  x1279 tvasilakopoulos@ridgenet.org
Vasiloudia, Foteini Special Education Aide  x1725 fvasiloudia@ridgenet.org
Veronico Davis , Katie Special Education (Multi Needs)  x1715 kveronico@ridgenet.org
Wicklund, Julia Business/Tech Ed Teacher  x1267 jwicklund@ridgenet.org
Wilkinson, Jessica Special Education (Multi-Needs)  x1757 jwilkinson@ridgenet.org
Wlodarczyk, David Social Studies Teacher  x1427 dwlodarczyk@ridgenet.org
Yeates, Samuel Business Teacher  x1401 syeates@ridgenet.org
Young, Deontay Security Monitor  x1720 dyoung@ridgenet.org
Zack, Christopher Physical Education Teacher  x1735 czack@ridgenet.org
Zajac, Cristina Special Education Teacher  x1752 czajac@ridgenet.org

« Back to Department List
All rights reserved | Website development by Americaneagle.com |
Close